?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
04 January 2015 @ 03:27 am
Fan Fiction List  
I've opened up a writing community (just click on the picture), so fics will be transfered over there after I've gone through them ^_^
If you want to friend me, I have no problem with that, but if you're only interested in reading my locked fics, you have to join my community. The community is locked, but membership is not moderated.
Enjoy the fics!!~


Series
(Under the fake cut) ** (Under the fake cut)

Oneshots
(Under the fake cut)

Drabbles

(Under the fake cut)

Ficlets
(Under the fake cut)
 
 
 
xxkiokoxxxxanimefinderxx on September 18th, 2008 11:02 pm (UTC)
I'm putting a comment on here since I don't know where to put it but...

Honey.....there's too much to read....I can't read it in one night and schools been a drag.....It's not fair to write so much stuff.
kioku_kagamikioku_kagami on September 19th, 2008 12:26 am (UTC)
well, since I'm out of school, I'm posting everyday... sorry yunnie T___T
hope you can get a chance at some point to read them :)
xxkiokoxxxxanimefinderxx on September 27th, 2008 02:26 am (UTC)
Yo hyung umma!
Had to do it once >_> to the fail!!

I will try to read everything as soon as possible.

Love Yun T_T
kioku_kagamikioku_kagami on September 27th, 2008 02:30 am (UTC)
LMAO!!!!!!!!!!! appa yunnie XDDD

Have fun reading :) Sorry for the sad things to come lol

Love BooJae <3
♥ Minnie Oppa ♥: God! <3sidmaron on October 1st, 2008 12:49 am (UTC)
Hun! The Link to Only A Splinter Of Sadness Chapter 13 doesn't work!
Just wanted to say that! *hehe*
kioku_kagamikioku_kagami on October 1st, 2008 01:03 am (UTC)
???????????????? what the heck????? okay, I'm fixing it now lol
jae's wife-to-be in 2010: jaewon! omg.jaesa2617 on October 13th, 2008 09:41 am (UTC)
did i get it wrong? Sweetest of Vengeance is written by u rite? the one whr jae and yunnie are bros, with Rain as jae's bf? why isnt it in the ficlist?

if its not, my bad.... :(
kioku_kagamikioku_kagami on October 13th, 2008 05:49 pm (UTC)
http://tora-robin.livejournal.com/
-that would be the author :)
(no subject) - jaesa2617 on October 14th, 2008 04:48 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - kioku_kagami on October 14th, 2008 06:40 am (UTC) (Expand)
jerryyan on November 19th, 2008 06:08 pm (UTC)
thanks, really enjoy reading all your fanfics, esp. the yunjae ones. can you add me as a friend.
Cami de Leonkami_no_kami on November 23rd, 2008 07:00 pm (UTC)
gawsh! THAT'S A LOT!!!

i cant read all in ONE go~

so I shall try to read them because *ahem* made by you! XD

<3 *love*

^3^
kioku_kagamikioku_kagami on November 23rd, 2008 08:42 pm (UTC)
lol!~~~ I hope you enjoy them ^_^
<333
steffiluvlifesteffiluvlife on November 24th, 2008 10:30 am (UTC)
could you add me as a friend?
i'm sorry to be so blunt and out of the blue, but i've been following My New Neighbour and Right or Wrong, but have been SILENT (ashamed of it-.-) because of my exams..
want to read the rest of your fics:)
really love them!<3
thanks!
kioku_kagamikioku_kagami on November 26th, 2008 03:13 pm (UTC)
they aren't all f-locked but sure thing, I'll friend you <333333
(no subject) - steffiluvlife on November 28th, 2008 11:37 am (UTC) (Expand)
yurika_189yurika_189 on November 26th, 2008 02:57 pm (UTC)
Hi.. could you add me as a friend?
i wanna read your fics.. T^T but its f-lock
i really love your fics.. ehehe but i was a silent reader..
sorry.. i'm gonna start commenting now.. hehe

kioku_kagamikioku_kagami on November 26th, 2008 03:12 pm (UTC)
not all of them are f-locked just a couple but of course I'll friend you XD
ame_tokazeame_tokaze on November 29th, 2008 08:01 am (UTC)
Hey,

I was wondering if i need to add you if i want to read ur fic 'All For One Love'. btw i love all of ur fic that i've read..^^
kioku_kagamikioku_kagami on November 29th, 2008 07:39 pm (UTC)
yes you do T___T but I added you first :P
a t i f f -boowey!joongie_boowey on November 29th, 2008 04:35 pm (UTC)
Hehehehe
These all going to make my day! XD
Jxox_roxygurl on November 30th, 2008 04:10 am (UTC)
can u add me back? :D :D i rlly wanna read "All for one love" ^_^
kioku_kagamikioku_kagami on November 30th, 2008 06:06 am (UTC)
friended ^_^ that's my first fanfic............
(no subject) - xox_roxygurl on November 30th, 2008 06:09 am (UTC) (Expand)
mayday65mayday65 on November 30th, 2008 05:37 am (UTC)
hi, are you still working on the meaning of happiness? I really like this fic... hope you are back with it soon
kioku_kagamikioku_kagami on November 30th, 2008 05:41 am (UTC)
I got a GIANT writer's block on it. I'm going to try my best and work on it this week though. I plan to update each fic this week. so sorry for the longest wait ever......
(no subject) - mayday65 on November 30th, 2008 05:43 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - kioku_kagami on November 30th, 2008 06:07 am (UTC) (Expand)
Anniereader_a on December 1st, 2008 10:43 am (UTC)
Wow, what a list...
Now I'll be kept busy for quite a while...
Friend me? I want to be able to read it all ^^
cryzchangmin: ChangminSmexcryzchangmin on December 7th, 2008 06:51 am (UTC)
Hi, im Cryztal :D

omgh!
there's a big list!!!
i wanna read ALL omgh!
Yoonjae <333 ~~ *_*
can i add you?
i really wanna read All For One Love~!!!
*_*
<33
byee~!
kioku_kagamikioku_kagami on December 7th, 2008 07:40 am (UTC)
you do??? okay~~~
friended <3
AFOL was my first fanfic lol
Chrystheinvisibleink on December 7th, 2008 09:23 am (UTC)
I've just some some of your stories and I totally loved them! Can you friend me, please? :D